日本一本到道一区免费

<th id="qm4zb"></th>
<big id="qm4zb"><nobr id="qm4zb"></nobr></big>
<th id="qm4zb"></th>

  • Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
    Total 57,108 products in

    Fiber Optic Equipment

    category from about 2,595 manufacturers & suppliers

    Plastic Clear Body Microduct Straight Connector Push Fit 5mm

    FOB Price: US $0.29 / Piece
    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    Plastic Clear Body Microduct Straight Connector Push Fit 5mm Product Detail Our Company Delivery FAQ

    Factory Products 1.5m 3mm 1: 16 Sc/APC Block-Less PLC Splitter

    FOB Price: $3.5 - $7.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Description PLC Splitter is based on planar Light wave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical ...

    Xpon ONU 1ge LAN Port FTTH Ont

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Xpon onu 1GE LAN Port FTTH ont Products Description 1GE Ethernet ports XPON ONU for FTTH solution OFSX611 XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. it can be used as GPON or EPON. ...

    Fusion Splicer (SKYCOM T-308)

    FOB Price: $1500 - $2000 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Fusion Splicer (SKYCOM T-308) Specification Standard Accessories Contact information: Contact Person: Ms Ella

    FTTH Optical SFP Module 10g 1550nm 80km Ddm SFP

    FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
    FTTH Optical SFP Module 10G 1550nm 80KM DDM SFP Description The YDA SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, ...

    Fiber Optic Plastic Box FTTH for Indoor and Outdoor Application

    FOB Price: $4.5 - $7.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    PRODUCT NAME : Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH - HTB8002 Fiber Enclosure DESCRIPTION Our HTB8002 fiber optic distribution box allows for easy and quick installation of optical ...

    Factory Plastic PC+ABS Nap 2/4/8/16/24/32/48 Ports/Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH ...

    FOB Price: $2.32 - $6.15 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    FAT-16A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network ...

    Ceyear 6481A/B Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer (6-motor/4-motor) with Different Colors

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Overview 6481 Series Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer is small size optical fiber fusions splicer, mainly used for fusion and protection of common communications fibers. The ...

    Fiber Optic FTTH Wdm Receiver CATV+Pon Optical Node for Analog &Digital TV

    FOB Price: $7.5 - $12.8 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, lnput Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm,Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, input ...

    CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ) Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low ...

    Fo Cross Connection Cabinet Gpx-Mxt288

    FOB Price: $30 - $250 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    Fiber Optic Corss Connection Cabinet GPX-MXT288 Description cross connection cabinet is used for connecting trunk and distributing optical fiber cable. It carries out the ...

    1X4 Fiber Splitter 0.9mm Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    FOB Price: $2.83 - $3.09 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    1X4 0.9mm SC/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1m PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution ...

    FTTH 2/4/8/12/16 Cores Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    FTTH 2/4/8/12/16 Cores Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box Structure and Features Splice and patch cord use Separation structure, easy to Capacity expansion and maintenance; ...

    Wholesale LC/Sc/FC/St Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Quick Connector

    FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.58 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Wholesale LC/Sc/FC/St Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Quick Connector 1.Description Quick connector is a good solution to field wiring and fiber-to-the home engineering ...

    Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Shutter Adapter Without Flange

    FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.35 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    PRODUCT NAME : Shutter Adapter SC Simplex Single Mode Blue for Fiber Optic SC fiber adapter, sometimes also called SC fiber coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or ...

    SC Single Fiber 10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

    FOB Price: $9 - $16 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX with LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Product Overview: DF-MC12 Serial 10/100M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair ...

    FTTH Fiber Optic Sc/APC Sc/Upc Connector ESC250d Optical Quick Fast Connector

    FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.58 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    FTTH Fiber Optic SC/APC Connector ESC250D Optical Quick Fast Connector Description Fiber Optic Fast Connector make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. ...

    8 Channel ABS Box Type CWDM Mux Demux with 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590 or 1610nm ...

    FOB Price: $52 - $54 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    8 channel ABS box type CWDM mux demux with 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590 or 1610nm wavelength 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light ...

    FTTH 1X2 Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Mini Steel Tube 0.9mm Splitter Fbt

    FOB Price: $1.4 - $2.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 500 Pieces
    FTTH 1X2 SC/UPC Fiber Optical Mini Steel Tube 0.9mm Splitter FBT The single mode standard coupler features low excess loss, high stability and reliability. It is built by ...

    Dual Model Xpon WiFi Gpon Ont 1ge Epon ONU

    FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
    Min. Order: 2 Pieces
    DUAL MODEL XPON wifi gpon ont 1ge epon onu Description: OFSX622-VW XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network ...

    1X8 Mini Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc

    FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    ★Description 1x8 PLC Splitter Mini type,SM fiber,fiber optic cable OD:0.9mm pigtail,1m length, with SC/UPC connector. ★Features ⊙FTTH ⊙Monitoring ...

    1550nm CATV Waterproof Outdoor EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550-YZ-YW)

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    1550nm CATV Waterproof Outdoor EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550-YZ-YW) 1. WE1550nm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier is the important transmission equipment in the ...

    1310nm 26MW Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter

    FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    1310nm 26MW Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter I. Features The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named Agere (ORTEL, Lucent), ...

    Fiber Optics Splicing Machine Skycom T-108h

    FOB Price: $1400 - $2000 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Highlights: 5 inches high Resolution colorful LCD display Average splice time: 10 second Average tube-heat time: 30 second Lithium battery: Up to 180 times of continuous ...

    Multi Specification Plastic Straight Microduct Connector

    FOB Price: US $0.29 / Piece
    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    Multi Specification Plastic Straight Microduct Connector Product Detail Our Company Delivery FAQ

    48CH Aawg, 100g DWDM Athermal AWG Module for DWDM Networks

    FOB Price: $320 - $370 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    48CH 100GHz AAWG DWDM Module Standard Metal Box Description: Athermal AWG(AAWG) have equivalent performance to standard Thermal AWG(TAWG) but require no electrical power for ...

    Ceyear 6422 Multifunctional OTDR

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Overview 6422 OTDR can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized ...

    UT-King FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC FC LC Upc APC for Drop Cable

    FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    UT-King FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC FC LC UPC APC for Drop Cable Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector (FMC) is designed to simple the connection without ...

    Fiber Optic FTTH PLC Splitter Box with Sc 1X16 Planar Waveguide Type Optical Splitter

    FOB Price: $2 - $15 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    PLC splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with SC 1X16 Planar waveguide type Optical splitter Product Attributes 1.FTTX Systems 2.FTTH Systems 3.PON Networks ...

    FTTH FTTB 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 1X64 Mini Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitterabs Box Fiber ...

    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing ,please send inquiry with ...
    Show: 10 | 30 | 50
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1904
    Haven't found what you want?

    Easy Sourcing

    Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

    Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

    Product Alert

    Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

    日本一本到道一区免费

    <th id="qm4zb"></th>
    <big id="qm4zb"><nobr id="qm4zb"></nobr></big>
    <th id="qm4zb"></th>