日本一本到道一区免费

<th id="qm4zb"></th>
<big id="qm4zb"><nobr id="qm4zb"></nobr></big>
<th id="qm4zb"></th>

  • Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
    Total 52,670 products in

    Fiber Optic Equipment

    category from about 2,633 manufacturers & suppliers

    FTTH Optical SFP Module 10g 1550nm 80km Ddm SFP

    FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
    FTTH Optical SFP Module 10G 1550nm 80KM DDM SFP Description The YDA SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, ...

    10/100/1000m SFP Fiber Media Converter

    FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    10/100/1000M Media Converter Specification Brief Description: Conversion between auto-adaptation 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X , full duplex 1000M working pattern. ...

    Spl1202 Series Rack-Mounted Optical Splitter

    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    SPL1202 series of rack-mounted optical splitter is designed by modular structure and installed on the ODF and FDT to implement the optical splitting function. The SPL1202 series ...

    Fiber Optic FTTH Wdm Receiver CATV+Pon Optical Node for Analog &Digital TV

    FOB Price: $7.5 - $12.8 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, lnput Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm,Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, input ...

    CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ) Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low ...

    Ceyear 6481A/B Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer (6-motor/4-motor) with Different Colors

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Overview 6481 Series Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer is small size optical fiber fusions splicer, mainly used for fusion and protection of common communications ...

    Female Directional RF Coupler for Indoor or Outdoor

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Description Features: 1.Multiband frequency range; 2.Minimal insertion loss; 3.Very low passive intermodulation(PIM); 4.Designed for indoor and outdoor ...

    Qbh Fiber Optical Cable Q8

    FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece

    Fo Cross Connection Cabinet Gpx-Mxt288

    FOB Price: $30 - $250 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    Fiber Optic Corss Connection Cabinet GPX-MXT288 Description cross connection cabinet is used for connecting trunk and distributing optical fiber cable. It carries out the ...

    Fusion Splicer (SKYCOM T-308)

    FOB Price: $1500 - $2000 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    SKYCOM Portable Fusion Splicer T-308 Description > Fusion splicer is used for joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat, to fuse the two fibers together in such a way ...

    Japan Fujikura Single Mode Fiber Fusion Splicer Fsm-80c

    FOB Price: US $7058 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Fujikura fusion splicer with CT-30A cleaver, 4.1" color screen, standard accessories, Multiple foreign languages menu is optional. Features: 1. Automated and programmable ...

    FTTH 1X2 Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Mini Steel Tube 0.9mm Splitter Fbt

    FOB Price: $1.4 - $2.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 500 Pieces
    FTTH 1X2 SC/UPC Fiber Optical Mini Steel Tube 0.9mm Splitter FBT The single mode standard coupler features low excess loss, high stability and reliability. It is built by ...

    1X8 Mini Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc

    FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
    Min. Order: 100 Pieces
    ★Description 1x8 PLC Splitter Mini type,SM fiber,fiber optic cable OD:0.9mm pigtail,1m length, with SC/UPC connector. ★Features ⊙FTTH ⊙Monitoring ...

    1550nm CATV Waterproof Outdoor EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550-YZ-YW)

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    1550nm CATV Waterproof Outdoor EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550-YZ-YW) 1. WE1550nm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier is the important transmission equipment in the ...

    Ceyear 6422 Multifunctional OTDR

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Overview 6422 OTDR can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized ...

    FTTH FTTB 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 1X64 Mini Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitterabs Box Fiber ...

    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing ,please send inquiry with ...

    FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box / FTTH Cable Termination Box

    FOB Price: $7.02 - $8 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    FTTH outdoor fiber optic distribution box / ftth cable termination box Description: FTTH Box Our terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for ...

    Fiber Optics Splicing Machine Skycom T-108h

    FOB Price: $1400 - $2000 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Highlights: 5 inches high Resolution colorful LCD display Average splice time: 10 second Average tube-heat time: 30 second Lithium battery: Up to 180 times of continuous ...

    1310nm 26MW Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter

    FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    1310nm 26MW Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter I. Features The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named Agere (ORTEL, Lucent), ...

    Fiber Optical Cable 1core 2 Core 4 Core FTTH Drop Cable G657A

    FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Meter
    Min. Order: 2000 Meters
    fiber optical cable 1core 2 core 4 core ftth drop cable g657a Specification Features 1) Loose tube filling compound. 2) Excellent protection from enviromental hazards. ...

    4CH 8CH 16CH Mux Demux Wdm/Fwdm/CWDM

    FOB Price: $3.09 - $4.5 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    4CH 8CH 16CH MUX DEMUX WDM/FWDM/CWDM Product Features: Low Insertion loss Low PDL Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity High return loss and Good ...

    SC Single Fiber 10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

    FOB Price: $9 - $16 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX with LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Product Overview: DF-MC12 Serial 10/100M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair ...

    FTTH Wdm CATV EDFA Fullwell 64 Port

    FOB Price: $3900 - $7890 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    FAQ 1. What are your terms of payment? Usually, we can accept T/T, PayPal, and the Western Union. You can select the terms of payment which is more convenient for you. ...

    CATV Fttc FTTB Rfog Outdoor Optical Receiver Node

    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    CATV FTTC FTTB Rfog Outdoor Optical Receiver Node 1. Product Summary WR1002JLED is a new modular two-output CATV network optical receiver. It adopts modular design, ...

    Fiber Optic FTTH PLC Splitter Box with Sc 1X16 Planar Waveguide Type Optical Splitter

    FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    PLC splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with SC 1X16 Planar waveguide type Optical splitter Product Attributes 1.FTTX Systems 2.FTTH Systems 3.PON Networks ...

    Wall Mount Pole Mount No Cutting Cable Type Ftb 16 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    FOB Price: $3 - $20 / Piece
    Min. Order: 10 Pieces
    1.Description 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box (DT-FDB-8016SK-NCC),Desigen Suitable for indoor or Outdoor,Number of 2 inlet 16 Outlet (Total:18 piees), Max.Capacity:16 ...

    1*32 PLC Splitter Sm Type Sc APC Connector for Pon System

    FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback ...

    Shinho X-950 Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer 2-12 Cores

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    Product Description X-950 Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer is a new designed fusion splicer for ribbon fiber splicing by Shanghai Xianghe Fiber communication company. X-950 could ...

    2u 64 Port Pon CATV Optical Amplifier with Wdm

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    64 PON WDM EDFA 64 port PON &CATV WDM EDFA,for triple play, 64ways of 1550 /1490 /1310nm out,output:27~40dBm ...

    1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier (HA5800A/B)

    Min. Order: 1 Piece
    HA5800A/B 1550nm CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA (1540~1563nm) Product description HA5800 series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power multi-ports optical amplifier ...
    Show: 10 | 30 | 50
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1756
    Haven't found what you want?

    Easy Sourcing

    Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

    Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

    Product Alert

    Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

    日本一本到道一区免费

    <th id="qm4zb"></th>
    <big id="qm4zb"><nobr id="qm4zb"></nobr></big>
    <th id="qm4zb"></th>